#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Mikhail Grabovski (MAN)X815470124511204323845211830611,95%49170621,061171835165022574
2Sean Kuraly (UTI)X8044781228466013516437712227111,67%22158319,78913225418832516278
3Zack Mitchell (PHA)X815665121634206714346114331512,15%22188723,2928104217512320268
4Jordan Szwarz (PRO)X81576111879155548038810524914,69%18165420,42815234919422414306
5Derek Grant (RD )X8148691176260012416641412229011,59%13201524,8851116531881124130
6Tyler Motte (STJ)X8160561164732026911748912134912,27%62197324,3531013402181018188
7Nic Petan (MAN)X7756601161427510617844712232112,53%57182923,76581345168101395
8Nail Yakupov (CLE)X813775112532401031253771242509,81%27178422,0321416422280113123
9Joakim Nordstrom (PHA)X654861109655401721553719325312,94%23162825,044373114831414229
10Curtis Lazar (COR)X815058108-5454020320340310629312,41%101174821,5804430126000163
11Daniel Carr (VIC)X744662108553756811334211624913,45%38144419,5148124518111212197
12Gabriel Bourque (SF )X814266108594401371774361373409,63%40189923,443912441961127117
13John Hayden (R) (COL)X813276108867752041783331052639,61%19192823,8031215322040228235
14Jared McCann (RD )X8155521076332014520642311631513,00%23214426,477815442030116181
15Frederik Gauthier (COR)X815354107-6918016916244611428111,88%96172021,24481245126011250
16Ryan Carter (PRO)X8144631077856013511134612827112,72%19145217,93513183616402216257
17Tommy Wingels (SF )X6846591056059516517038110429712,07%37171925,29210123216330310130
18Andreas Johnsson (HUB)X803965104572009211236212226810,77%18194124,2651318341821237147
19Barclay Goodrow (UTI)X7947561035846012511335810623713,13%11148118,75129215921401112163
20Scott Wilson (CLE)X8149531025742010611436210424713,54%23187623,163811412422139149
21Zac Rinaldo (ML )X8146561025690028917938711825211,89%23209425,85461033190000699
22Andreas Athanasiou (RD )X81376310052315931534301003238,60%23218226,9411213361952024189
23Curtis McKenzie (HUB)X80495099606752139836210324413,54%19201325,1651015321981017153
24Jesse Puljujarvi (MIL)X813760975522012211334410227110,76%26205125,3251217411682249229
25Greg McKegg (COL)X8135619659295571503268722710,74%12143417,70712193419600001
26Kyle Rau (CLE)X8134629656120311892827418212,06%12151918,76310132818500008
27Brendan Gaunce (ML )X81455095501207613743610733210,32%41202625,013710452001015108
28Adam Erne (CLE)X81435194524751081013028921514,24%11160219,78681437221000323
29Nic Dowd (BIN)X8047459204601311502946920815,99%9148318,54411153317720213137
30Pontus Aberg (MIL)X8138549243320871183579522710,64%20192723,8011011371761234163
31Joe Morrow (CLE)X8125679232660155681996311912,56%125217626,86121022702311012142
32David Warsofsky (COR)X81246892-885601271501835712113,11%225189423,38641057135101157
33Jean-Sebastien Dea (PRO)X8038539159320501123058122912,46%15148018,5041115411752137216
34Jordan Weal (ML )X813556912840702224221182738,29%12211426,105813341840006142
35Jason Dickinson (STJ)X81286391434551511653381122638,28%42179622,18189251810005119
36Kasperi Kapanen (VIC)X7734569051180791043259724310,46%29140618,26279411951127138
37Chandler Stephenson (R) (HER)X8137528939280931622607317814,23%18159719,7251015312061018187
38Jesper Bratt (R) (HER)X81375289451601091653529129510,51%13206625,506915461951019280
39Luke Johnson (PRO)X8132578980280511332227015714,41%9131216,205712351770005100
40Michael Dal Colle (MAN)X8134548820555135933057219611,15%58150118,53551035102011238
41Sven Baertschi (UTI)X704344875134103912233510126112,84%13136919,56612183318230312135
42Carter Camper (HUB)X8031568753180641242197517714,16%14145918,234913271510003106
43Marek Hrivik (PHA)X812760873737595128304942288,88%10160019,764121647198000346
44Brad Hunt (COL)X75186987684007884127559514,17%83183424,4541519552061233229
45Viktor Stalberg (VIC)X814442865647512013532710723713,46%25142917,6537103418023511162
46Freddie Hamilton (ML )X81404686472601001623058321913,11%25173421,41145646011692
47Jiri Hudler (TUC)X773254867117517852788219811,51%8146519,022111327148101484
48Charles Hudon (R) (HER)X7430568637855190127329892489,12%15166922,5521416281310006216
49Connor Brickley (COL)X78404585641401191253098722512,94%16162020,7889173920421316243
50Sven Andrighetto (HER)X8140458545380120822748220814,60%10157119,409615482071127161
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Joonas Korpisalo (COL)81571950,9231,58489382112916820020,64314810
2Adin Hill (TUC)4433810,9291,61257467699720100,85774239
3Juuse Saros (CLE)68471280,9291,63408401811115620120,71839680
4Alex Lyon (R) (BIT)81552150,9271,734899121914119260500,75020810
5Louis Domingue (UTI)81581490,9171,79488661714617650300,8899810
6Richard Bachman (MAR)81552240,9151,83488561414917620200,78628810
7Michal Neuvirth (ML )81452790,9231,85490201715119670300,60923810
8Linus Ullmark (RD )81591930,9111,89489401615417400220,71414810
9Reto Berra (PRO)59451040,9171,94355841211513840100,50025918
10Peter Budaj (HER)68471470,9122,01412261213815760100,73534680