Stanley Cup Winners Hockey League - All Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win 

All Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Matt MurrayMont-Laurier Sommet (EDM)78651210.9221.1047120398610980100.87532782843
Jeff ZatkoffSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)6960900.9201.064152228739090000.8577696343
Garret SparksLowell Lock Monsters (CBJ)7560960.9241.2545302269412370220.71421759933
Jordan BinningtonChicago Wolves (STL)80591470.9081.69481842413614830400.8336800413
Kristers GudlevskisPointe-Verte Sharapovas (DET)80591650.9001.57480622212612660110.50010800430
Eric ComrieSan Antonio Rampage (COL)70581200.9161.2241900298510100120.8758700143
Anton KhudobinBruins de Providence (BOS)5545640.9201.143315425637910000.88995525432
Joni OrtioHuberdeau Prison (CGY)80453230.9242.174815101417422840310.76517800548
Scott WedgewoodRockford IceHogs (CHI)78432960.9311.97465981515322110210.71414780662
Malcolm SubbanBrossard Bitches (MTL)5140830.9201.183063221607480100.75085127351
Calvin PickardCanucks61382210.9422.443560121114525000701.0005610674
Jean-Francois BerubeKabul Lions (TB )72353520.9342.72427610919429340511.0004720639
Linus UllmarkRed Deer Spartans (ISL)4433920.9141.572595215687910401.00044480011
Curtis McElhinneyTrois-Rivieres Patriotes (PHI)42301020.9251.582504011668850100.50024216232
Connor HellebuyckRed Deer Spartans (ISL)3629610.9341.192169016436480101.0003360442
Andrei VasilevskiyBrooklyn Wolfpack (NYR)40261220.9401.652406896611040020.7147400532
Marek MazanecBrossard Bitches (MTL)2923510.9071.241743412363870010.66762951100
Antti RaantaBinghamton Senators (OTW)2522120.9470.751516016193560000.6673250211
Ben ScrivensJets32181310.9282.22192007719800200.0000320200
Magnus HellbergBruins de Providence (BOS)2517800.9221.28149829324090000.00002555420
Anders NilssonSan Francisco Demons (ANH)28141400.9292.761630457510490100.0000280222
Carter HuttonSenators1913420.9371.31114308253980000.0000190530
Keith KinkaidTrois-Rivieres Patriotes (PHI)1712400.9511.1598927193880001.00031639312
Dustin TokarskiSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)97200.9201.2254001111370000.0000937100
Matt HackettSan Antonio Rampage (COL)97100.8941.205020410940000.0000872000
Ray Emeryles Ambassadeurs de Gatineau (VCR)137310.9382.9273922365850000.00001164013
Charlie LindgrenMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)64110.9282.1636120131810100.000060000
Juuse SarosLowell Lock Monsters (CBJ)54100.9201.38305027880000.6673536100
John GibsonWild113800.9292.9966302334670110.0000110120
Anthony StolarzMont-Laurier Sommet (EDM)22000.8891.00120002180000.0000278000
Philippe DesrosiersSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)22000.9000.50120011100000.0000237000
Reto BerraCanucks10100.9553.0060003660000.000014100
Philipp GrubauerLeafs30300.9253.3517920101340000.000030100
Nathan LieuwenPointe-Verte Sharapovas (DET)10001.0000.001900070000.0000080000