Stanley Cup Winners Hockey League - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win 

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Devan DubnykPenguins80542150.9172.1848186317521000210.0000800987
Roberto LuongoOilers76541750.9232.0345314815319860230.66797558105
Cory SchneiderBlues80541960.9092.4247556919221080820.4449800786
Jon QuickSenators77522320.9212.1646228516621040440.86715772985
Braden HoltbyKings73511740.9152.12429641215217870600.500270101363
Corey CrawfordFlames80502640.9032.3847386718819300010.667158001062
Cameron TalbotBlackhawks80442880.9092.2947916918320090210.6258800882
Brian ElliottDucks76442570.9182.16460581116620210140.864227629122
Henrik LundqvistCapitals76383160.9192.35454861117822090030.750247551752
Carey PriceCanadiens67381950.9012.4737006615215380120.889967111063
Simeon VarlamovNordiques79373480.9212.1947720817421940340.870237911265
Petr MrazekRangers733626110.9132.4343984317820570410.815277331183
Frederik AndersenFlyers763430120.9062.5744924619220370220.61444762996
Tuukka RaskBruins64342340.9112.47377223615517490010.900106317780
Pekka RinneLightning78333780.9042.8346592322022840230.66797821233
Craig AndersonStars57312050.9072.7533864415516720210.762215624552
Sergei BobrovskySharks61312730.9042.6635234415616170420.00006019655
Steve MasonLeafs753131120.9172.3044424917020580420.680257461454
Marc-Andre FleuryRed Wings67303160.9122.6440312517720020010.7732267111232
Martin JonesIslanders58292260.9032.5833752414514960110.769265720720
Ryan MillerWild63282850.8963.1134572317917130120.913236020554
Ben BishopJets78264380.8942.8546088321920700030.72711782632
Kari LehtonenBlue Jackets73254080.9072.66437712419420800320.66715737783
Jaroslav HalakAvalanche752240130.9042.9144910221822610020.69436753923
Antti NiemiCanucks61194010.9013.25347210118819020111.00036018636
Mike SmithStars26131100.9132.43145624596790101.00022456430
Jacob MarkstromIslanders27111020.9052.78146940687140000.00002356103
Jonas HillerPredators54113560.9073.1330872016117240100.667214732432
John GibsonWild1711500.9132.6189802394480100.00001713501
Ondrej PavelecLeafs2010810.9082.70104505475130000.88991763511
Thomas GreissSharks249730.9072.85126482606440100.66732061301
Scott DarlingCanadiens259810.9271.74113500334520001.00031367061
James ReimerRed Wings148410.9023.0782001424280000.88991367110
Jonas GustavssonCanucks2361200.9033.28122500676930001.00041856221
Jhonas EnrothKings114310.8822.9852300262210010.00001066100
Michal NeuvirthOilers64000.9111.822960091010000.0000575100
Cam WardDucks43100.9072.5024000101070000.0000476000
Robin LehnerBlue Jackets93220.9252.3046902182400100.6673773200
Andrew HammondRangers82500.9172.6545301202420010.0000773110
Peter BudajAvalanche72210.9162.6735900161900000.0000563010
Eddie LackCapitals62120.8813.1430600161340000.5002575000
Niklas BackstromPredators3112310.8704.341520201108460100.00003041011
Carter HuttonSenators31100.8852.76152207610000.0000253000
Jake AllenBlues31000.9461.6274002370000.0000080000
Chad JohnsonFlyers91120.9052.6835800161680000.0000476000
Calvin PickardCanucks21100.9182.50120005610000.000024100
Louis DomingueBruins81320.8912.7843100201830000.7789674000
Antti RaantaBinghamton Senators (OTW)11000.9172.0060002240000.0000125000
Charlie LindgrenMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)30300.8873.671802011970000.000036000
Ben ScrivensJets20110.9152.33103004470000.5002122000
Al MontoyaFlames30000.9332.2082003450000.0000080000
Richard BachmanNordiques10100.8264.0060004230000.0000179000
Eric ComrieSan Antonio Rampage (COL)10001.0000.00800010000.0000010000
Michael HutchinsonLightning40110.9102.46171007780000.6676278001
Jonathan BernierBlackhawks20001.0000.002800080000.0000080000
Karri RamoWild120210.9092.4249500202200000.0000347000
Jeff ZatkoffSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)10001.0000.0033000110000.000004000
Malcolm SubbanBrossard Bitches (MTL)10001.0000.001200080000.000002000
Sam BrittainMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)10000.8336.3238004240000.000001000
Joonas KorpisaloJets30100.9212.61115005630000.0000156000