Stanley Cup Winners Hockey League - Panteres (MIN) 


Panteres (MIN)

GM : Morale : 81 Team Overall : 59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Steve DownieX100.006056527066475163345860625870663188610
2Bryan RustX100.005637787266454759315654635560477178580
3Kevin FialaX100.005341677364494560305656625652369578560
4Stanislav GalievX100.005035796870454156305246625160507191550
5Deryk EngellandX100.00735975647846735030514975508070582630
6Andre BenoitX100.00503577696651565330504968527670778590
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.00574471696847525731545265546657478359
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE0.000000000000000000
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Player Name F D GP G A P +/- PIM SHT SHT% SB HIT MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP FO% P/20
Bryan RustX706669135701741016.10%559111101610100064.52%2.43
Kevin FialaX696566131692740216.17%3211911001601100062.92%2.38
Andre BenoitX80275683262513919.42%1221011395173580000.00%1.19
Deryk EngellandX57134457374010911.93%431859681742600050.00%1.18
Steve DownieX141511262069216.30%10342711900000064.44%1.91
Stanislav GalievX13710171206910.14%15192662010100058.12%1.28
Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA


Player Name POS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4
Andre BenoitD321984-01-06No191 Lbs180 CMNoNo3Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$
Bryan RustRW241992-05-11No192 Lbs180 CMNoNo3Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$
Deryk EngellandD341982-04-03No214 Lbs188 CMNoNo4Pro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$
Kevin FialaLW201996-07-22No193 Lbs178 CMNoNo1Pro & Farm1,425,000$
Stanislav GalievRW241992-01-17No187 Lbs185 CMNoNo1Pro & Farm528,000$
Steve DownieRW291987-04-03No191 Lbs180 CMNoNo3Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
627.17195 Lbs183 CM2.51,008,833$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #CenterLeft WingRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
131122
2Kevin FialaBryan Rust26122
323122
4Bryan RustKevin Fiala20122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andre Benoit31122
226122
3Andre Benoit23122
420122
Power Play Forward
Line #CenterLeft WingRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
155122
2Kevin FialaBryan Rust45122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andre Benoit55122
245122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
155122
2Bryan RustKevin Fiala45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andre Benoit55122
245122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122Andre Benoit55122
24512245122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
155122
2Bryan RustKevin Fiala45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andre Benoit55122
245122
Last Minutes Offensive
CenterLeft WingRight WingDefenseDefense
Andre Benoit
Last Minutes Defensive
CenterLeft WingRight WingDefenseDefense
Andre Benoit
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Bryan Rust, Kevin Fiala, Bryan RustKevin Fiala
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Andre Benoit, Andre Benoit,
Penalty Shots
, , Bryan Rust, Kevin Fiala,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :
Custom OT Lines Forwards
, , Bryan Rust, Kevin Fiala, , , , , , ,
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
, Andre Benoit, , ,



Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
8045L11247411658256842561219143124612
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
8020561300247514
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4010290100125246
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4010271200122268
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
0100000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
62914.52%601870.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
848875840513072441
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
683157243.45%537199326.94%538139438.59%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
149711192486482826348


DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2016-08-058Panteres4Pointe-Verte Sharapovas3WXR3BoxScore
2 - 2016-08-0618Trois-Rivieres Patriotes4Panteres0LBoxScore
3 - 2016-08-0733Brossard Bitches3Panteres0LBoxScore
4 - 2016-08-0851Panteres0Pointe-Verte Sharapovas7LR3BoxScore
5 - 2016-08-0954Panteres6Cornwall Aces0WBoxScore
6 - 2016-08-1067Panteres2Oscars de Hollywood0WBoxScore
7 - 2016-08-1177Bruins de Providence4Panteres0LBoxScore
10 - 2016-08-1495Mont-Laurier Sommet3Panteres2LBoxScore
11 - 2016-08-15114Panteres0Le Pénitencier de Macaza3LBoxScore
13 - 2016-08-17118Le Pénitencier de Macaza4Panteres1LBoxScore
14 - 2016-08-18132Panteres1San Jose Barracuda3LBoxScore
16 - 2016-08-20143Trois-Rivieres Patriotes7Panteres3LBoxScore
18 - 2016-08-22166San Francisco Demons5Panteres4LBoxScore
19 - 2016-08-23177Panteres9Oscars de Hollywood5WBoxScore
21 - 2016-08-25193Binghamton Senators7Panteres2LBoxScore
22 - 2016-08-26198Panteres10Hershey Bears2WBoxScore
23 - 2016-08-27212Rockford IceHogs3Panteres1LBoxScore
24 - 2016-08-28224Panteres9Milwaukee Admirals4WBoxScore
25 - 2016-08-29242Chicago Wolves10Panteres4LBoxScore
26 - 2016-08-30249Panteres3Binghamton Senators6LBoxScore
28 - 2016-09-01269San Antonio Rampage8Panteres1LBoxScore
29 - 2016-09-02276Panteres8Victoriaville Tigres3WBoxScore
31 - 2016-09-04293Trois-Rivieres Patriotes4Panteres5WBoxScore
32 - 2016-09-05308Panteres5Trois-Rivieres Patriotes10LBoxScore
33 - 2016-09-06321Huberdeau Prison9Panteres1LBoxScore
36 - 2016-09-09336Panteres0Brossard Bitches10LBoxScore
37 - 2016-09-10351Lowell Lock Monsters8Panteres1LBoxScore
38 - 2016-09-11354Panteres8Oscars de Hollywood6WBoxScore
40 - 2016-09-13373Cornwall Aces3Panteres8WBoxScore
41 - 2016-09-14388Wilkes-Barrie Penguins5Panteres4LBoxScore
42 - 2016-09-15400Panteres0Binghamton Senators10LBoxScore
43 - 2016-09-16404Panteres5Marlies6LXBoxScore
44 - 2016-09-17423Panteres0Rockford IceHogs6LBoxScore
47 - 2016-09-20437les Ambassadeurs de Gatineau7Panteres0LBoxScore
48 - 2016-09-21448Panteres2San Jose Barracuda7LBoxScore
50 - 2016-09-23457San Francisco Demons5Panteres4LBoxScore
51 - 2016-09-24477Oscars de Hollywood5Panteres8WBoxScore
52 - 2016-09-25490Brossard Bitches11Panteres0LBoxScore
53 - 2016-09-26499Panteres1Chicago Wolves11LBoxScore
55 - 2016-09-28518Panteres0San Antonio Rampage9LBoxScore
56 - 2016-09-29525Panteres8Wilkes-Barrie Penguins5WBoxScore
57 - 2016-09-30537Brooklyn Wolfpack7Panteres3LBoxScore
58 - 2016-10-01550Panteres7Cornwall Aces1WBoxScore
59 - 2016-10-02565Victoriaville Tigres2Panteres8WBoxScore
61 - 2016-10-04577Victoriaville Tigres3Panteres7WBoxScore
62 - 2016-10-05590Panteres0Pointe-Verte Sharapovas7LR3BoxScore
63 - 2016-10-06599Panteres0Lowell Lock Monsters7LBoxScore
64 - 2016-10-07612Bruins de Providence9Panteres0LBoxScore
65 - 2016-10-08630Milwaukee Admirals3Panteres6WBoxScore
66 - 2016-10-09642Panteres0Trois-Rivieres Patriotes11LBoxScore
67 - 2016-10-10652Panteres0Bruins de Providence12LBoxScore
69 - 2016-10-12666Oscars de Hollywood7Panteres6LXBoxScore
70 - 2016-10-13674Panteres0Red Deer Spartans10LBoxScore
72 - 2016-10-15694Cornwall Aces3Panteres8WBoxScore
74 - 2016-10-17709Panteres4San Francisco Demons8LBoxScore
75 - 2016-10-18719Le Pénitencier de Macaza4Panteres7WBoxScore
77 - 2016-10-20735Panteres5Brooklyn Wolfpack7LBoxScore
78 - 2016-10-21743Panteres0Kabul Lions7LBoxScore
79 - 2016-10-22751Mont-Laurier Sommet11Panteres0LBoxScore
80 - 2016-10-23768Panteres2les Ambassadeurs de Gatineau6LBoxScore
82 - 2016-10-25778Red Deer Spartans9Panteres2LBoxScore
83 - 2016-10-26794Panteres0Kabul Lions9LBoxScore
84 - 2016-10-27803Marlies3Panteres8WBoxScore
86 - 2016-10-29819Panteres8Victoriaville Tigres4WBoxScore
87 - 2016-10-30829San Jose Barracuda6Panteres1LBoxScore
89 - 2016-11-01847Hershey Bears4Panteres8WBoxScore
90 - 2016-11-02860Panteres2Mont-Laurier Sommet10LBoxScore
92 - 2016-11-04876Huberdeau Prison8Panteres2LBoxScore
94 - 2016-11-06894Panteres5Le Pénitencier de Macaza6LXBoxScore
95 - 2016-11-07903Kabul Lions7Panteres4LBoxScore
97 - 2016-11-09920San Jose Barracuda9Panteres2LBoxScore
99 - 2016-11-11938Binghamton Senators8Panteres0LBoxScore
100 - 2016-11-12947Panteres0Bruins de Providence9LBoxScore
101 - 2016-11-13956Panteres5Hershey Bears7LBoxScore
103 - 2016-11-15976Kabul Lions4Panteres3LBoxScore
105 - 2016-11-17993Pointe-Verte Sharapovas11Panteres0LR3BoxScore
108 - 2016-11-201013Panteres0Huberdeau Prison10LBoxScore
109 - 2016-11-211016Pointe-Verte Sharapovas13Panteres1LR3BoxScore
110 - 2016-11-221024Panteres2Mont-Laurier Sommet11LBoxScore
111 - 2016-11-231032Panteres1Huberdeau Prison10LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
605,300$ 410,000$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
1,058,847$ 0$ 728,874$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 8,277$ 0$