Stanley Cup Winners Hockey League - Le Pénitencier de Macaza (WPG) 


Le Pénitencier de Macaza (WPG)

GM : Alex Blais Morale : 87 Team Overall : 56
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Eric TangradiX100.005740696884474762305559575666614775600
2Colton Sissons (R)XX100.005438786872475959855156705458477980590
3Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X100.004635867165614361305158675954419566580
4Patrick Kaleta (R)X100.007361696674454153334947655172632372580
5Paul Bissonnette (R)X100.006771566578524053305148535174651567570
6Scott Kosmachuk (R)X100.004835747264475158305355635556488784570
7Jack Nevins (R)X100.006053537274514149304546505058547980540
8Zach Budish (R)X100.004935786481454051304747505062476376530
9Taylor Doherty (R)X100.006148586097504146304242564762616380550
10Brett Ponich (R)X100.005539746092484046304040554062616380530
11Nick Petrecki (R)X100.006554556083474046303941564766584782530
12Jan Kostalek (R)X100.004935786472454046304242544854399595500
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.00574569667849445335474858516254637856
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE0.000000000000000000
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Player Name F D GP G A P +/- PIM SHT SHT% SB HIT MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP FO% P/20
Colton SissonsX6253621151011044711.86%345511091842600079.86%2.07
Oliver BjorkstrandX4539407961630312.87%28238081802200060.00%1.95
Patrick KaletaX3433205334222114.93%21996291921300077.30%1.68
Scott KosmachukX2723194233016314.11%23264781811200062.71%1.76
Nick PetreckiX36826341018859.41%59114711200110000.00%0.96
Zach BudishX231320332227816.67%993151414500056.55%2.09
Eric TangradiX1211132424210610.38%2112562110100066.13%1.87
Paul BissonnetteX14781513146410.94%10472802000000059.21%1.07
Taylor DohertyX2408876300.00%43634992101100060.00%0.32
Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA


Player Name POS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4
Brett PonichD251991-02-22Yes224 Lbs201 CMNoNo4Pro & Farm950,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$
Colton SissonsC/RW221993-11-05Yes200 Lbs185 CMNoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$
Eric TangradiLW271989-02-10No221 Lbs193 CMNoNo4Pro & Farm1,300,000$1,300,000$1,300,000$1,300,000$
Jack NevinsLW221993-09-18Yes207 Lbs185 CMNoNo4Pro & Farm950,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$
Jan KostalekD211995-02-17Yes196 Lbs185 CMNoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$
Nick PetreckiD271989-07-11Yes227 Lbs191 CMNoNo1Pro & Farm325,000$
Oliver BjorkstrandRW211995-04-10Yes177 Lbs183 CMNoNo4Pro & Farm950,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$
Patrick KaletaRW301986-06-08Yes206 Lbs185 CMNoNo4Pro & Farm950,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$
Paul BissonnetteLW311985-03-11Yes216 Lbs188 CMNoNo1Pro & Farm1,750,000$
Scott KosmachukRW221994-01-24Yes185 Lbs180 CMNoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$
Taylor DohertyD251991-03-02Yes235 Lbs203 CMNoNo1Pro & Farm325,000$
Zach BudishRW251991-05-09Yes217 Lbs191 CMNoNo1Pro & Farm325,000$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1224.83209 Lbs191 CM3839,583$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #CenterLeft WingRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
131122
226122
323122
420122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
131122
226122
323122
420122
Power Play Forward
Line #CenterLeft WingRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
155122
245122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122
245122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
155122
245122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122
245122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
15512255122
24512245122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
155122
245122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
155122
245122
Last Minutes Offensive
CenterLeft WingRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
CenterLeft WingRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Penalty Shots
, , , ,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :
Custom OT Lines Forwards
, , , , , , , , , ,
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
, , , ,



Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
8051L323540564025854603130376119507
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
8024541100235466
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4011271100124224
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4013270000111242
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
370000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
56814.29%33584.85%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
826873884211769481
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
817151653.89%720221032.58%522138937.58%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
138310152600481818345


DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2016-08-053Cornwall Aces0Le Pénitencier de Macaza10WBoxScore
2 - 2016-08-0625Le Pénitencier de Macaza9Oscars de Hollywood0WBoxScore
3 - 2016-08-0727Le Pénitencier de Macaza7Cornwall Aces1WBoxScore
4 - 2016-08-0849Rockford IceHogs2Le Pénitencier de Macaza0LBoxScore
5 - 2016-08-0956Hershey Bears1Le Pénitencier de Macaza11WBoxScore
6 - 2016-08-1072Le Pénitencier de Macaza9Cornwall Aces1WBoxScore
8 - 2016-08-1284Bruins de Providence4Le Pénitencier de Macaza0LBoxScore
10 - 2016-08-1497Le Pénitencier de Macaza1Bruins de Providence3LBoxScore
11 - 2016-08-15114Panteres0Le Pénitencier de Macaza3WBoxScore
13 - 2016-08-17118Le Pénitencier de Macaza4Panteres1WBoxScore
15 - 2016-08-19140Le Pénitencier de Macaza2Brooklyn Wolfpack0WBoxScore
16 - 2016-08-20151Cornwall Aces1Le Pénitencier de Macaza9WBoxScore
18 - 2016-08-22168Le Pénitencier de Macaza4Trois-Rivieres Patriotes3WBoxScore
20 - 2016-08-24180Kabul Lions0Le Pénitencier de Macaza8WBoxScore
21 - 2016-08-25188Huberdeau Prison2Le Pénitencier de Macaza1LBoxScore
22 - 2016-08-26201Le Pénitencier de Macaza4San Francisco Demons2WBoxScore
23 - 2016-08-27220Le Pénitencier de Macaza2San Francisco Demons5LBoxScore
24 - 2016-08-28223Chicago Wolves6Le Pénitencier de Macaza2LBoxScore
26 - 2016-08-30246San Antonio Rampage4Le Pénitencier de Macaza2LBoxScore
27 - 2016-08-31259Le Pénitencier de Macaza6Milwaukee Admirals1WBoxScore
28 - 2016-09-01273Le Pénitencier de Macaza7Binghamton Senators3WBoxScore
29 - 2016-09-02277Lowell Lock Monsters5Le Pénitencier de Macaza4LXBoxScore
30 - 2016-09-03288Le Pénitencier de Macaza1Rockford IceHogs5LBoxScore
32 - 2016-09-05304Cornwall Aces0Le Pénitencier de Macaza6WBoxScore
33 - 2016-09-06313Le Pénitencier de Macaza1Pointe-Verte Sharapovas5LBoxScore
35 - 2016-09-08333Huberdeau Prison0Le Pénitencier de Macaza2WBoxScore
37 - 2016-09-10348Le Pénitencier de Macaza5Binghamton Senators2WBoxScore
38 - 2016-09-11353Le Pénitencier de Macaza0Bruins de Providence2LBoxScore
39 - 2016-09-12365Pointe-Verte Sharapovas3Le Pénitencier de Macaza2LBoxScore
41 - 2016-09-14383Marlies1Le Pénitencier de Macaza9WBoxScore
42 - 2016-09-15394Le Pénitencier de Macaza0Lowell Lock Monsters4LBoxScore
43 - 2016-09-16409Bruins de Providence4Le Pénitencier de Macaza1LBoxScore
44 - 2016-09-17422Le Pénitencier de Macaza1les Ambassadeurs de Gatineau7LBoxScore
46 - 2016-09-19433Hershey Bears6Le Pénitencier de Macaza4LBoxScore
48 - 2016-09-21450Mont-Laurier Sommet14Le Pénitencier de Macaza1LBoxScore
51 - 2016-09-24465Le Pénitencier de Macaza0Chicago Wolves12LBoxScore
52 - 2016-09-25478Le Pénitencier de Macaza0Red Deer Spartans8LBoxScore
53 - 2016-09-26492San Jose Barracuda9Le Pénitencier de Macaza0LBoxScore
54 - 2016-09-27507Le Pénitencier de Macaza0Mont-Laurier Sommet9LBoxScore
55 - 2016-09-28515San Francisco Demons7Le Pénitencier de Macaza5LBoxScore
56 - 2016-09-29530Le Pénitencier de Macaza7Victoriaville Tigres4WR3BoxScore
57 - 2016-09-30541les Ambassadeurs de Gatineau5Le Pénitencier de Macaza2LBoxScore
58 - 2016-10-01555Le Pénitencier de Macaza6Wilkes-Barrie Penguins7LBoxScore
60 - 2016-10-03567Kabul Lions6Le Pénitencier de Macaza3LBoxScore
61 - 2016-10-04585San Jose Barracuda6Le Pénitencier de Macaza0LBoxScore
62 - 2016-10-05598Red Deer Spartans11Le Pénitencier de Macaza0LBoxScore
63 - 2016-10-06608Le Pénitencier de Macaza0Mont-Laurier Sommet11LBoxScore
65 - 2016-10-08624Mont-Laurier Sommet10Le Pénitencier de Macaza0LBoxScore
66 - 2016-10-09638Le Pénitencier de Macaza4Marlies7LBoxScore
67 - 2016-10-10648Le Pénitencier de Macaza1Brooklyn Wolfpack10LBoxScore
69 - 2016-10-12662Binghamton Senators8Le Pénitencier de Macaza1LBoxScore
70 - 2016-10-13678Le Pénitencier de Macaza2San Jose Barracuda12LBoxScore
71 - 2016-10-14686Binghamton Senators9Le Pénitencier de Macaza2LBoxScore
73 - 2016-10-16705Trois-Rivieres Patriotes13Le Pénitencier de Macaza0LBoxScore
75 - 2016-10-18719Le Pénitencier de Macaza4Panteres7LBoxScore
76 - 2016-10-19726Le Pénitencier de Macaza1Kabul Lions7LBoxScore
77 - 2016-10-20739Rockford IceHogs7Le Pénitencier de Macaza0LBoxScore
79 - 2016-10-22752Le Pénitencier de Macaza0San Antonio Rampage12LBoxScore
80 - 2016-10-23764Le Pénitencier de Macaza6Victoriaville Tigres5WR3BoxScore
81 - 2016-10-24774Oscars de Hollywood7Le Pénitencier de Macaza2LBoxScore
83 - 2016-10-26792Brooklyn Wolfpack8Le Pénitencier de Macaza1LBoxScore
84 - 2016-10-27808Trois-Rivieres Patriotes11Le Pénitencier de Macaza0LBoxScore
86 - 2016-10-29816Le Pénitencier de Macaza1Huberdeau Prison12LBoxScore
88 - 2016-10-31834Brossard Bitches12Le Pénitencier de Macaza0LBoxScore
89 - 2016-11-01842Le Pénitencier de Macaza0Huberdeau Prison11LBoxScore
90 - 2016-11-02853Le Pénitencier de Macaza4Oscars de Hollywood3WBoxScore
91 - 2016-11-03869Pointe-Verte Sharapovas12Le Pénitencier de Macaza2LBoxScore
93 - 2016-11-05882Le Pénitencier de Macaza1Trois-Rivieres Patriotes9LBoxScore
94 - 2016-11-06894Panteres5Le Pénitencier de Macaza6WXBoxScore
96 - 2016-11-08908Le Pénitencier de Macaza1Kabul Lions9LBoxScore
97 - 2016-11-09922Milwaukee Admirals4Le Pénitencier de Macaza6WBoxScore
99 - 2016-11-11939Victoriaville Tigres5Le Pénitencier de Macaza4LR3BoxScore
100 - 2016-11-12950Le Pénitencier de Macaza0San Jose Barracuda8LBoxScore
101 - 2016-11-13964Victoriaville Tigres4Le Pénitencier de Macaza6WR3BoxScore
102 - 2016-11-14969Le Pénitencier de Macaza1Brossard Bitches11LBoxScore
104 - 2016-11-16990Oscars de Hollywood7Le Pénitencier de Macaza3LBoxScore
108 - 2016-11-201014Wilkes-Barrie Penguins5Le Pénitencier de Macaza6WBoxScore
109 - 2016-11-211019Le Pénitencier de Macaza3Hershey Bears8LBoxScore
111 - 2016-11-231034Le Pénitencier de Macaza6Cornwall Aces7LBoxScore
112 - 2016-11-241037Le Pénitencier de Macaza0Pointe-Verte Sharapovas8LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,007,500$ 735,000$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
835,756$ 0$ 753,740$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 9,642$ 0$