Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jacob Trouba (MAC)X1461622131403317520011,54%2436726,240111019000024
Matt Irwin (VIC)X40332004217000,00%49223,06011111000017
Mike Weaver (STJ)X714505513714007,14%1715121,5001171200007
Jonathan Drouin (MAR)X12421252400121055007,27%022118,4401121100002
R.J. Umberger (STJ)X143770003170023,53%02121,000000100001
Patrik Berglund (RIM)X48412182062470017,02%08721,700003200003
Dale Weise (PV )X14791615603315590011,86%327319,49011113000229
Tomas Jurco (MAR)X12714212600117630011,11%020717,220000900001
Sean Bergenheim (BRO)X11122000240025,00%11716,950000000002
Korbinian Holzer (HER)X2112-1008030033,33%93115,350000000000
Anders Lee (RIM)X461016192033520011,54%08420,890001100012
Zack Kassian (MAC)X21233003050020,00%04321,410001301107
Kevan Miller (LOW)X19714212460522484008,33%1038220,112021220000010
Viktor Stalberg (STJ)X321819374110076301390012,95%465020,31213839101122
Victor Rask (VIC)X30243256376022491600015,00%467522,502351354000125
Joey Hishon (STJ)X65712720711350014,29%010116,910000000012
Matt Hunwick (STJ)X254222633203115320012,50%1850320,10011222000030
Chris Butler (WB )X9369124086210014,29%620122,30000513000012
Cody Goloubef (HER)X1000000300000,00%254,570000000000
Tyler Kennedy (MAR)X302220021313000,00%05919,710002800001
Dylan Olsen (MIL)X2910182872806525630015,87%3259420,501121635000018
David Moss (WB )X1811112230002427770014,29%238221,23000520011121
Peter Harrold (MIL)X3214203417602439910015,38%3366320,713252138000027
Deryk Engelland (STJ)X572435595432089231140021,05%43106818,7373103484011072
Maxim Lapierre (MAR)X1961622281953524560010,71%234518,1302223300019
Mark Barberio (PV )X14224138026923008,70%529020,69101712000124
Tom Wilson (R) (RD )X9246925526227007,41%117919,94011218000218
Simon Despres (SF )X5683240113802084191008,79%61106419,001782568000029
Derek Dorsett (ML )X36122840153608847139008,63%872220,042461967101390
Richard Panik (PV )X7337478485260130653320011,14%12136418,68527171052029138
Erik Gudbranson (RAM)X66853618469516242127006,30%53144421,88156281221016135
Nick Deslauriers (R) (RIM)XX7228406838420197702160012,96%53148820,666284884011162
Jamie McBain (KAB)X5111445545604343130008,46%36109121,392573885000045
Jon Merrill (PV )X45114657392757651970011,34%79102922,871452357022174
Tomas Hertl (RD )X1257128201125450011,11%121918,28011430000040
Ryan Hartman (MAC)X342321441212072711450015,86%1663618,72112641000316
Mark Fayne (VIC)X641261737334096541140010,53%101148723,236392693011063
Stephen Gionta (PV )X60265278701756895317008,20%13112218,7016716901019108
Brandon Gormley (BRO)X11013003030033,33%02020,130000000002
Nikita Nikitin (KAB)X66254772656068611780014,04%63150822,8414540107011165
Tim Kennedy (NC )X22143044346048241060013,21%643519,79112823101224
Kyle Cumiskey (MAR)X14417213840127300013,33%526118,630002801109
David Musil (KAB)X651741584520063701590010,69%75138921,3832537105000157
Ryan Wilson (WB )X791360737260013452139009,35%86146918,593912481090002106
Dylan Blujus (R) (BRO)X1011320300000,00%02020,080000000002
Ryan Murray (MAC)X42131932-2518077601110011,71%10793922,364152747011347
Nick Shore (RAM)X6538559388140421042460015,45%5119418,370551499112967
Stanislav Galiev (STJ)X58712495401001471093660019,40%41102117,613031022000011
Adam McQuaid (NC )X5816375317720219841530010,46%101127922,055383666000138
Andrej Nestrasil (ROC)X2710182835201643101009,90%356320,862131341011337
Mark Alt (STJ)X12391210001812280010,71%2322718,910000400002
Gabriel Bourque (SF )X432647735020059592120012,26%1271916,732461043000015
John Scott (MIL)X83699801813270011,11%015018,7702201210116
Brian Gibbons (WB )X7848531018260331273850012,47%9127916,40112636000432
Steve Kampfer (MAR)X79135366105561010056150008,67%46152319,28527361311125147
Chase Balisy (R) (VIC)X6716486463805759191008,38%23122118,23279289300015
Miikka Salomaki (PV )X66132942551605034165007,88%876311,560001300004
Josh Archibald (R) (LOW)X46211738-82057441910010,99%1182918,0212342600009
Eric Tangradi (MAC)X644449935913564623230013,62%22105916,54033834101139
Yannick Veilleux (R) (HAM)X3113316-456075531190010,92%3948015,4811292400000
Matt Pelech (MIL)XX421527425130093361230012,20%2679718,98123939000123
Seth Griffith (ROC)X804965114804043883840012,76%8142017,7571219301370001066
Eric O'Dell (ROC)X802327505714018591590014,47%47909,88022854000119
Troy Bourke (HAM)X8057551123917545873440016,57%6794611,830001300000
Grant Clitsome (CHI)X721237498136102959126009,52%66157421,86426341271124135
Nathan Beaulieu (ORL)X80103545332809727650015,38%5796012,000000000000
Brandon Mashinter (ORL)X6645156014160126693410013,20%3370410,670000000000
Jared Boll (MAC)X37122537393954224131009,16%949013,24000718101329
Jesper Fast (BIN)X21101626141202433840011,90%138818,48123328000017
Martin Havlat (TR )X6941681099414065733850010,65%11131619,0727933119112894
Alex Grant (TR )X791140518124061451060010,38%45142818,081231495011093
Robert Bortuzzo (CHI)X721530458785518331780019,23%42150520,9024691211122101
Tim Jackman (WB )X7021365793495138231920010,94%4124517,780331397000215
Stephen Johns (R) (BIT)X78928377551510427650013,85%50134117,190003120222106
Patrick Kaleta (MAC)X5134346847415123712420014,05%2972714,25202518011018
Jason Gregoire (R) (HAM)X10235-50091463003,17%2713913,9010181000000
Martin Marincin (ROC)X8026548060341079701770014,69%70171321,4141115411421014147
Johan Larsson (CHI)X704153948220058983290012,46%19138019,71235281330113141
Tom Kuhnhackl (CHI)X72171633451604033172009,88%376010,560002400002
Bill Arnold (VIC)X3412213318802240129009,30%552215,340111800014
Michael St. Croix (VIC)X6712294129606956172006,98%1299214,811011300000
Maxim Kitsyn (VIC)X67611172140242775008,00%35908,80011115101119
Taylor Aronson (RAM)X7354146124200341868007,35%33133018,23022121021124121
Joel Edmundson (LOW)X71202646-26240203501650012,12%75120817,02101925000032
Patrick Cehlin (VIC)X67282149424078502660010,53%4100815,05000112000010
Darnell Nurse (MAC)X641231433618028331000012,00%70124319,423031450000175
Tom Sestito (ML )X58143246422408833143009,79%687015,011561384000015
Cody Beach (BIT)X79121931293759929137008,76%180610,2000001100001
Matt Carkner (BIN)X6220244413360194481140017,54%62110017,742131234000136
Dalton Smith (BIT)X69131932322805239192006,77%885212,3500037000378
Connor Brickley (R) (RAM)X732345687324074542240010,27%5106214,55033448011240
T.J. Hensick (TR )X78315182714027912980010,40%1125316,0725732129101217
Greg McKegg (RAM)X734453979533554983350013,13%12108214,8332521105000112
Bryan Rust (R) (PV )X144812204014543009,30%015210,860000000000
Davis Drewiske (MAR)X7914435710528075451120012,50%40151619,18426261141014151
B.J. Crombeen (MAC)X23151025238043281470010,20%1045419,76011828000021
Jyrki Jokipakka (ORL)X8084755332207046670011,94%5496012,000000000000
Curtis Hamilton (CHI)X70212849452357252230009,13%896413,78112113200025
Garrett Wilson (HUB)X543029595618062412290013,10%477014,26011519000223
Maxim Noreau (MIL)X45152641154066401200012,50%6788719,713141739000031
Jordin Tootoo (WB )X4623275052300108492150010,70%794320,493251056000374
Adam Clendening (RD )X28320232520222451005,88%3848317,250111117000011
Jordan Weal (ML )X61173047291002940224007,59%1175912,45022614000038
Jared Knight (HAM)X80506211243155771063940012,69%5993311,670000000000
Zach Redmond (HUB)X80156580671755566170008,82%61150518,8151015561180222120
Martin Gernat (ROC)X6033900320000,00%26310,530000300003
Corey Tropp (VIC)X6731588982260109632320013,36%9109616,3657121710400003
Patrick Bordeleau (ML )X56122840421806642155007,74%3104418,6424614950227107
Paul Bissonnette (MAC)X5131346558280148532720011,40%1690017,6511211600003
Reece Scarlett (VIC)X674353960235591660006,67%62142121,20011678011159
Andrej Sustr (BIN)X75244064416081681480016,22%91149019,8789175298000079
Joe Finley (KAB)X80938475953516248118007,63%54150318,791341951000136
Valeri Nichushkin (RD )X80712798322002511266390011,11%51144218,03951452147000352
J.T. Brown (PV )X75385694968010793020012,58%5111314,842911229200006
Gabriel Dumont (ML )X5917324938004365224007,59%1479413,452241425000121
Daniel Carcillo (MAC)X482625514615534351930013,47%1261312,77011230000136
Andy Andreoff (BIT)X752134556418070102260008,08%10133317,7801162412313198
David Booth (WB )X4122345650803442234009,40%1083220,300661556101778
Eric Boulton (ROC)X8029447389695128392140013,55%5120915,11000516000138
Colin Greening (KAB)X311520354016084131150013,04%264920,92011138000324
Barclay Goodrow (R) (NC )X452339626028049522230010,31%874616,58257102700005
Scott Mayfield (ML )X434141849100109623370010,81%4495122,12101661011077
Konrad Abeltshauser (BIT)X796243070360562568008,82%40137017,34011449101178
Carlo Colaiacovo (TR )X7914486290360112551220011,48%85153619,44257251232134121
Michael Sgarbossa (ROC)X182244002280025,00%0603,341011400001
Jeremie Blain (TR )X5000000010000,00%35110,240000000000
Tom Kostopoulos (HUB)X7025295438380105562420010,33%15118616,9437101892000117
Taylor Doherty (BIT)X511131446360661744002,27%1266613,06000219112165
Jani Hakanpaa (CHI)X722202283300801861003,28%42128817,89000522000266
Brian Ferlin (MIL)X352023432410050471730011,56%2358816,79022727000115
Joe Morrow (LOW)X66243357-912092572160011,11%88127119,252462661000337
Jerry D'Amigo (RAM)X733858969518053663390011,21%8124617,07257241281129109
Robert Czarnik (KAB)X7219284763100531001890010,05%9117616,342131270000012
Andrew Yogan (NC )X283217492612069592110015,17%1955819,943251227000115
Nicklas Jensen (BIT)X79285583871953964320008,75%4128016,200551777000288
Oscar Klefbom (SF )X8023588118115581231640014,02%97173721,7164104492022058
Jared Staal (WB )X3341216310091268005,88%13289,940000000004
Tye McGinn (WB )X8035417677320137483200010,94%10129916,23022829011234
Mike Kostka (HUB)X80154156571005038950015,79%35121415,183361859000077
Ethan Werek (BRO)X12022000190022,22%01413,980000000000
Michal Jordan (RIM)X8042529441160921042530016,60%53144418,0579161765000022
Nate Prosser (HUB)X801240525222071391200010,00%51124815,603582673011393
Mark Borowiecki (R) (BIN)X75222648-23840264591360016,18%80147719,6967133393000268
Carter Camper (HUB)X34517222320225580006,25%352515,45022111000111
Carter Ashton (ORL)X8039468554440212482280017,11%2095511,940000000000
Dominik Uher (ML )X59202343331555138228008,77%1275712,840111600002
Vincent Trocheck (ML )X47372865324015832420015,29%1893019,7827920840114141
Michael Mersch (R) (RIM)X1056111500165420011,90%019519,5203321100015
Brenden Kichton (CHI)X726263278240504066009,09%31129117,94011738101244
Lucas Lessio (NC )X67577212911418081864000014,25%10115317,212132473011145
Alan Quine (PV )X7521325351804076233009,01%694412,5800025011353
Jeff Schultz (BIT)X7974148903353850118005,93%62154819,59235251010332204
Jordan Schroeder (BIN)X6720406040404755221009,05%890013,431121241000111
Shane Prince (CHI)X7227548189140481012380011,34%6120716,7727915124000013
Matt Puempel (BIN)X6837266318115117712620014,12%22104615,38000424000119
Yann Sauve (RAM)X68102333812407925690014,49%38113516,69000122000059
Tyler Biggs (CHI)X2685131560179370021,62%22589,920000000001
Patrick Wiercioch (RIM)X8021375838320100581530013,73%67147418,422131275000141
Jesse Joensuu (MAR)X74264672100500135442050012,68%10127417,214371111001111122
Xavier Ouellet (MAR)X791245571023409235133009,02%47146618,561011247000053
Sven Baertschi (HUB)X802433574424010969290008,28%21128716,090221152000012
Freddie Hamilton (ML )X649213021202968176005,11%1580812,62011426000133
Joel Armia (MAC)X80243256-18049462210010,86%267289,10000527000021
Maxim Shalunov (TR )X5000-260101000,00%06512,940000200002
Alexandre Grenier (CHI)X672225475634069461900011,58%4100815,05011229101329
Tyler Wotherspoon (HUB)X76124254541403349850014,12%38104013,6820258000127
Andrey Pedan (TR )X373151821160482644006,82%2654514,7300026000124
Ryan Button (HAM)X80363975-63300154771950018,46%224136617,070221600001
David Warsofsky (PV )X4551924511602717450011,11%1881718,15000212000043
Tomas Kopecky (HUB)X36232952658047471310017,56%576921,36022452101248
Julian Melchiori (VIC)X644232794220532569005,80%40136721,360111192000060
Duncan Siemens (BIN)X7512344662208867128009,38%73134017,862351030000054
Jason Akeson (ML )X6434417562004813180010,69%8108917,024482398112278
Kris Fredheim (BRO)X1000300103000,00%01919,330000000001
Ryan Murphy (KAB)X801762797014067721680010,12%70173621,7027949133000076
Matt Kassian (MAC)X7726325818200110381720015,12%2580710,48000429000031
Brandon Manning (ML )X3382634284006328590013,56%2777623,533581654000072
Phillip Danault (TR )X793437716918066823080011,04%12131316,623141357101545
Matej Stransky (TR )X79181937642808440194009,28%5123215,5900012700019
Stuart Percy (ML )X31425293060342569005,80%3263020,32055928000035
Stefan Noesen (BRO)X4112-5008312008,33%114711,760000000000
Theo Ruth (STJ)X74143751-5140135651270011,02%135130617,652022439000010
Michael Ferland (TR )X79102535352008454161006,21%394511,96000216000210
Manny Malhotra (PV )X7545529799100241163090014,56%12117415,652571676112586
Brendan Mikkelson (WB )X80104656911606738117008,55%46139517,444152383011368
Jordan Leopold (MAR)X791242541144208039129009,30%46162120,51246221261015137
Fredrik Claesson (MAR)X791523381153009726860017,44%50146118,4911215830001129
Alexander Khokhlachev (CHI)X721744615812034101239007,11%11123617,1700005000127
Brandon Bollig (PV )X7526356187600157552390010,88%2122216,3046101998101979
Nick Cousins (BRO)X4641092025350017,14%55613,990000000000
Reid Boucher (RD )X51262753352553663263009,89%1063212,400000100000
Lukas Sedlak (MAR)X6911203135602928118009,32%26369,22011315000113
Bryan Allen (RIM)X8013526523375135101177007,34%72150218,7848123583000058
Kyle Chipchura (VIC)X2681523181406022630012,70%1353020,37224548011229
Johan Sundstrom (MAR)X792325486435587691930011,92%694311,9401111003311128
Luke Gazdic (PV )X571320335010072191250010,40%478113,6900009000129
Michael Blunden (MAC)X2112132513201316980012,24%636517,3610161200001
Peter Regin (KAB)X592644707240421082460010,57%7114919,483362291101242
Jujhar Khaira (R) (BRO)X1011200001000,00%099,180000000012
Mitchell Heard (BRO)X11011003090011,11%01212,420000000000
Mikhail Grigorenko (VIC)X674061101806039953210012,46%12114717,1236930103000622
Ludwig Bystrom (R) (RAM)X2004421001629000,00%1530215,1000004000016
Brock McGinn (R) (CHI)X722321444314046461880012,23%872510,080001300000
Tomas Vincour (HER)X5153760-811595572200024,09%14262212,190000000000
Alex Broadhurst (SF )X714843916416066923030015,84%23123617,403582083011136
Cody McCormick (ML )X351420342910031501200011,67%351814,81235641101238
Jack Skille (WB )X784948979812083593710013,21%8137117,586062092000221
Chris Tierney (R) (RD )X8046601068560301363850011,95%18123615,4524621102000350
Ben Eager (ROC)X8026366275955181322130012,21%5134516,8127916113000238
Danny Kristo (WB )X792939687110044592820010,28%9116714,78022316101229
Dana Tyrell (MAR)X794351941024017592800015,36%8126416,0028101888011697
Shane O'Brien (NC )X8027578443660234812220012,16%98164920,6256114778011053
Corban Knight (R) (RD )X8024630012722009,09%31141,43123104500004
Taylor Chorney (NC )X511634503114086601190013,45%44103120,225493153011044
Kevin Porter (NC )X27313061472018751890016,40%953219,69055420101120
Curtis Lazar (R) (BIN)X10511169401911360013,89%118418,4200001100008
Mason Raymond (TR )X382840685510031542260012,39%884022,102681360112768
Damon Severson (R) (RD )X102688207821009,52%921721,73101724000033
Dan Biega (R) (RAM)X59718257420403276009,21%39122620,7711210950220128
Petri Kontiola (VIC)X6771926431002337660010,61%1482012,24000231011031
Dave Steckel (HUB)X59173350474039651610010,56%299116,80156866000014
David Pastrnak (R) (CHI)X7244611058914048853790011,61%7136618,971910271272139111
Brandon Kozun (RAM)X722128495624038511890011,11%984411,73202822000238
Marc-Andre Cliche (WB )X663543786940391013010011,63%7116917,723693099112688
Chris Summers (RAM)X731039491224407926780012,82%38142419,5111281170221131
Simon Danis-Pepin (MAR)X653101362235271836008,33%2092614,25000012000063
Patrick McNeill (WB )X80113950641806629890012,36%35120515,063141326000148
Jack Hillen (ROC)X80104959941406344890011,24%42133116,6401129101170
Bobby Sanguinetti (NC )X802562876410080822460010,16%115163720,4659144174000070
Greg Nemisz (VIC)X671929484613536351460013,01%982612,32123719000011
Drayson Bowman (RAM)X733551869614074742840012,32%12128417,59044141280007131
Cal O'Reilly (TR )X4812273936401861150008,00%276715,97000219000114
Jacob De La Rose (R) (ROC)X802536615513561562300010,87%992611,5702217000132
Andrew Ebbett (ROC)X2610162627001831110009,09%254520,981121143011056
Jiri Sekac (R) (VIC)X56414788693810111473090013,27%1099017,684591277112544
Nathan Moon (RAM)X7393140423957654156005,77%781911,220000500001
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (R) (PV )X73365490816044723150011,43%2118116,1737102110600003
Stephane Veilleux (ROC)X5928184612160116662110013,27%1091715,54831127109000377
Jordan Martinook (R) (BRO)X1011200015000,00%01514,820000000000
T.J. Brennan (TR )X792064847710055561630012,27%57159620,206713521380002139
Joey Crabb (TR )X793045757510063602800010,71%9123515,643582013200002
Jonathon Blum (ROC)X801554697316066501320011,36%44153719,2141115431340002135
Brian Strait (ROC)X741353666138012251157008,28%58142219,2231417441290000135
Austin Levi (BIT)X6531013246091563004,76%66189,51000013000023
Colton Gillies (BIT)X792332556712062561860012,37%7129916,442029553146151
Philippe Paradis (BIT)X60151126364356745168008,93%895415,910112151019138
Craig Cunningham (BIN)X5223305326360104491700013,53%789717,24022339000225
Josh Manson (R) (RD )X80145468651404954142009,86%100143817,97279411140001106
Jim O'Brien (MAR)X7917324954802143237007,17%5105513,35022425101662
Mike Hoeffel (KAB)X69193251611207544208009,13%8117517,03011366000036
Brent Regner (MIL)X611847651722088631450012,41%97116819,150441153000135
Jordan Caron (PV )X75213152622606736215009,77%1095412,720001900003
Chris Terry (RIM)X78311140025550014,55%114520,740113600005
Ian Cole (RIM)X80255378335410111771810013,81%72147318,410883196000049
Keaton Ellerby (CHI)X726344090180674298006,12%53145420,20101231180001131
Adam Pardy (RD )X801975945146015166194009,79%134161420,17381157131000195
Joakim Andersson (RIM)X108101823201112640012,50%118318,340112800017
Paul Postma (PV )X505242959240691569007,25%2589617,91000219000037
Tommy Cross (TR )X372131531100271028007,14%1240510,9600038000122
Nick Petrecki (MAC)X80174966371020268561680010,12%90154619,322572065000070
Will Weber (RD )X161231112033380012,50%1126716,6900002000018
Dustin Jeffrey (MAR)X793955941024023883140012,42%2131516,6427921127000015
Liam O'Brien (R) (PV )X152135002190022,22%2563,760112500003
Justin Taylor (KAB)X7712203251603847890013,48%1396612,55112451000122
Matt Taormina (WB )X80113647831804547131008,40%59159819,98347411070110118
Zack Smith (BIN)X185712540553959008,47%239922,16011224000123
Kevin Connauton (BIN)X752054741225516075217009,22%67145119,3577146696000279
Jeremy Morin (RAM)X73212950644159256230009,13%7102414,02202648000122
Zac Dalpe (RD )X804835834540631243960012,12%50104413,0510123000222
Derek Grant (RD )X804027673220055883920010,20%5288611,070000000000
Philippe Cornet (TR )X7213193234404528141009,22%56408,88000319000136
Brandon McMillan (RIM)X114913174017944009,09%119617,860115800001
Daultan Leveille (KAB)X729162529803856109008,26%4100814,00011850000120
Keith Aulie (WB )X741036466448015039900011,11%45134618,191451591000593
David Wohlberg (KAB)X41823312360254481009,88%1361615,02033523000020
Brandon Burlon (TR )X79133548852408234910014,29%42132816,810001145011150
Colby Robak (WB )X3351520371201810400012,50%1347414,3700011000029
Tomas Kundratek (CHI)X7293140891805126820010,98%42144720,10112201180001129
Ben Hanowski (RAM)X652422465618034412280010,53%282912,750001500003
Mac Bennett (R) (STJ)X77194665103410152781590011,95%142137417,850221432000111
Philip Samuelsson (ORL)X801844628140136671400012,86%9587110,890000000000
Zac Rinaldo (ML )X6422325448580187822090010,53%8102015,94213872000049
Tim Erixon (HUB)X6073340501807220570012,28%2573812,3000001101113
Zach Budish (LOW)X281411259002927970014,43%754219,35123321000012
Brian Dumoulin (LOW)X57213455-68048541600013,13%61112019,642682264011132
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (LOW)X71242650-14100106682060011,65%71133618,822461046000032
David Rundblad (SF )X8024638722180124871710014,04%94149218,652573891000040
Stu Bickel (RAM)XX13123712020470014,29%821616,59000215000013
Matt Tennyson (R) (BIN)X10281042097120016,67%217817,750000400004
Chris Breen (WB )X26312152720237250012,00%629911,510000000001
Anton Lander (SF )X726252114672201071383690016,80%39127017,6465112583112147
Louis Leblanc (ML )X4171219840322874009,46%251112,450000200000
Ryan Bourque (ORL)X80474996546048632720017,28%2095611,950000000000
Taylor Beck (CHI)X722858868535586472690010,41%3121616,8935824124000245
Kevin Lynch (R) (MIL)X311513284604845161009,32%1161719,91022830000023
Calvin de Haan (ROC)X80195675677010144591610011,80%61180722,585611301400002140
Scott Glennie (ROC)X803450848214024562670012,73%4127815,9867132412300000
Tyler Shattock (BRO)X4213-3005522009,09%205413,540000000000
Curtis McKenzie (HUB)X52201737264610116261810011,05%1864812,46011111101323
Carl Klingberg (VIC)X672234566526087451690013,02%19109916,41022649000034
Paul Byron (HUB)X746353116943551281484470014,09%20137918,63571237106202766
Chris Brown (RIM)X2013132624802521840015,48%135117,55101215000010
Brayden McNabb (RIM)X8022517338220131721770012,43%96152319,0337104189101186
Eric Gelinas (RIM)X8032407228515188802510012,75%64151118,8899184394000275
Matt Donovan (RIM)X8025386331260144792030012,32%59152919,112461277000143
Jesse Blacker (ML )X383151826100241648006,25%2777620,411121348000375
Drew Shore (BIN)X402923522710030521530018,95%971717,941121329000016
Beau Bennett (MIL)X55395796658071652650014,72%2193116,93358841000038
Jarred Tinordi (ML )X423151828260582150006,00%3779718,990001152011359
Landon Ferraro (RAM)X7334711059931558823250010,46%5118716,2536933132000037
Kenny Ryan (RAM)X73161935431603451163009,82%583011,3700007000012
Brendan Shinnimin (ROC)X8041539484180671083470011,82%11117414,672351350000116
Seth Helgeson (BIT)X75124355948559236810014,81%52146919,5911211701341183
Erik Haula (WB )X685364117964045844180012,68%18127718,7815618912131082
Linden Vey (TR )X796766133110120791444040016,58%9144618,30681434136033589
Zack Phillips (ROC)X683111411408538007,89%22063,0204412401108
Rocco Grimaldi (PV )X57221638250020362000011,00%1065211,430000000011
Oscar Lindberg (RIM)X10751213601011490014,29%017917,890001500016
John McFarland (WB )X2000100011000,00%02311,330000000000
Teemu Pulkkinen (VIC)X67445498708028833800011,58%10116517,38471133106112756
Colton Sceviour (VIC)X6548479566175109813610013,30%19123819,054111523100101485
Michael Chaput (MAR)X7938347274100291043110012,22%3123915,681127350008172
Troy Rutkowski (SF )X772134551816094631690012,43%95137517,862241255000029
Derek Forbort (RAM)X575192463180581660008,33%19102718,02011649000046
Joey Leach (R) (HUB)X4000000000000,00%1133,330000100003
Morgan Ellis (WB )X1000000202000,00%077,320000000001
Emerson Etem (BIN)X17101121800831620016,13%236921,72011223000324
Michael Bournival (ROC)X80223860611206473267008,24%386610,8300000000110
Brad Ross (CHI)X69189184028533003,03%42894,19000228011029
Quinton Howden (ML )X643031614910024802480012,10%19103116,112351943101252
Tyler Pitlick (ML )X3189179120291483009,64%538312,36112611000011
Petr Straka (BRO)X4461080032350011,43%25513,760000000000
Jerome Samson (KAB)X725140918810072633290015,50%4131718,2942623109000324
Justin Shugg (RD )X5317446165602147195008,72%877414,60033147400001
Calle Jarnkrok (HUB)X5347317851100751013180014,78%37101619,161122870213538
Justin Falk (COR)X1000000000000,00%100,400000000000
Victor Bartley (LOW)X71155065841518847153009,80%66134918,994373977011432
Bobby Butler (MAR)X784842901026021533500013,71%7130216,701562111800001
Rob Klinkhammer (TR )X4318163451440149331520011,84%587720,40000657011667
Alex Petrovic (ML )X5081725404007126620012,90%41109121,822241180000097
Mirco Mueller (R) (HUB)X6343718402014320012,50%113445,4600008000010
Petteri Lindbohm (R) (ROC)X8084452955401053383009,64%43134716,84000527000031
Ronalds Kenins (R) (BIT)X7931467710229575692830010,95%8137617,4221312801129102
Ryan Stanton (R) (HUB)X8013536653495169531260010,32%54135116,89279431100331105
Scott Harrington (R) (BRO)X1000400011000,00%12120,820000000002
Scott Laughton (R) (BIT)X7948429090160381263500013,71%12144318,263710261032243134
Trevor van Riemsdyk (R) (BIN)X10022300367000,00%813813,800000200006
Andreas Athanasiou (R) (RD )X16336660121636008,33%322914,290112700009
Darren Kramer (R) (MAR)X79831396946016032172004,65%7112114,19011122000550
Garret Ross (R) (RD )X552330534028056422100010,95%1157510,460000000000
Jacob Dowell (R) (BRO)X11234003114007,14%01918,930000001102
Jesse Graham (R) (HUB)X4000000011000,00%3153,860000000005
John Persson (R) (HUB)X223361201011290010,34%11757,9410131101118
Joshua Shalla (R) (MAR)X5261622380091983007,23%359311,400000400000
Nick D'Agostino (R) (ML )X3000-300102000,00%0248,010000000003
Ryan Pulock (R) (HUB)X582262837100211667002,99%1469912,050001100008
Spencer Abbott (R) (HUB)X1426824008737005,41%125418,1100022300000
Jamie Oleksiak (RAM)X76104252854009842111009,01%70156320,564610251100113189
Alexey Marchenko (R) (PV )X73104151993207431111009,01%41136318,670221679011086
Andrew Desjardins (R) (MAR)X70376097103475138952970012,46%11125917,9913413109011256
Dylan McIlrath (RD )X8016385466880199431160013,79%54138517,3132522112000270
Austin Watson (MIL)X45354176504036802530013,83%2887819,514481549000335
Danny Syvret (COR)X2022-120201000,00%93618,170000300000
Blair Jones (KAB)X563731685026098532680013,81%1196717,2646102993000125
Adam Cracknell (BRO)X12357000160033,33%01918,520000010114
Matt Fraser (RD )X7841398083455139713310012,39%14115114,763143110100003
David Schlemko (WB )X6373946631405035117005,98%50111417,682351956000380
Cameron Gaunce (KAB)X7917365359300112501560010,90%64155019,624484194000157
Joe Vitale (PV )X743148796712032103321009,66%12108914,712461036011246
Mark Pysyk (PV )X741854728943584411360013,24%48148820,115611341000001128
Eric Gryba (BIN)X74103646-2426010772126007,94%96151820,5268144491000286
Dalton Prout (TR )X7018426075995173531090016,51%71151721,68491322117000098
Nikita Zadorov (R) (BIT)X7814425694955138501130012,39%60162720,86268201030114199
Ben Chiarot (R) (PV )X721651679532099421370011,68%51154921,51628301000223121
Zach Boychuk (NC )X627868146119160771144030019,35%29114618,494482164112255
T.J. Tynan (R) (LOW)X36173451376036551630010,43%972620,18033632000022
Tobias Rieder (CHI)X552660867610052140307008,47%9122422,25134271160338124
Richard Clune (BRO)X11346200060016,67%01515,320000000001
Clayton Stoner (LOW)X671543581449515763172008,72%72137220,481343766000231
Magnus Paajarvi (LOW)X453238704710066382370013,50%590420,081341350101330
Aaron Ness (BRO)X11124002030033,33%02121,320000001102
Jacob Josefson (BRO)X11456200280012,50%01817,670000000002
T.J. Galiardi (BRO)X1011200022000,00%01717,080000000002
Todd Bertuzzi (KAB)X20510152240381283006,02%343721,83000423000323
Marko Dano (R) (BIT)X7047601079926060864050011,60%11126718,1054928101000026
Patrik Nemeth (MAR)X6552429352205826450011,11%968110,4800004000146
Brett Connolly (RAM)X6145509597300112533480012,93%5111318,24224299821311119
Kyle Palmieri (HUB)X242330535710035241530015,03%151721,54011732011227
Matt Nieto (RAM)X534162103916020683390012,09%10105019,8132527951238125
Klas Dahlbeck (PV )X6163945711805538139004,32%40128721,1116730870113108
Casey Wellman (MAR)X66375087900015772710013,65%2108016,372463011400000
Brett Ritchie (LOW)X24322658574074231870017,11%451721,532131027000213
Dmitrij Jaskin (MIL)X5527285561100108462460010,98%7101018,3732523104011688
Kyle Clifford (BIT)X41143246394407940189007,41%370817,271341465011334
Dmitry Orlov (SF )X298152310805421680011,76%2053818,5501192400007

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas Jurco (MAR)X3081,82%1100002,03000000076111
Matt Hunwick (STJ)X100,00%000001,03000000011030
Simon Despres (SF )X000,00%100000,75000000740031
Derek Dorsett (ML )X2055,11%22500101,11160000021224
Richard Panik (PV )X7163,56%24700011,231100000520735
Nikita Nikitin (KAB)X3053,85%1300010,96000000011342
Tim Kennedy (NC )X1075,00%4000012,02110000000205
Ryan Wilson (WB )X01100.00%100000,99000000240117
Eric Tangradi (MAC)X3258,61%33100041,76121000021736
Yannick Veilleux (R) (HAM)X1066,67%2400010,67220000000102
Troy Bourke (HAM)X2266,67%6000082,37240010022757
Jesper Fast (BIN)X3042,76%15200001,34010000011121
Martin Havlat (TR )X5157,76%23200041,66270000140955
Jason Gregoire (R) (HAM)X1066,67%900000,72010000000010
Bill Arnold (VIC)X1068,57%47400011,27000000000121
Joel Edmundson (LOW)X3049,02%5100000,760200000144334
Tom Sestito (ML )X1052,46%6100001,060100000127214
Dalton Smith (BIT)X2063,89%14400010,75110000120212
Bryan Rust (R) (PV )X0083,33%1200001,58000000000110
Maxim Noreau (MIL)X11100.00%500000,92010000000302
Patrick Bordeleau (ML )X5056,00%17500000,772800000131211
Paul Bissonnette (MAC)X4065,69%47800031,44000000120421
Andrej Sustr (BIN)X2168,82%9300000,86000000021004
Valeri Nichushkin (RD )X9155,00%8000281,360100022001265
Colin Greening (KAB)X4068,75%4800011,08110000120600
Scott Mayfield (ML )X000,00%000000,38000000095101
Joe Morrow (LOW)X2071,92%14600010,90000000044135
Robert Czarnik (KAB)X4066,87%97200000,80010000011231
Nicklas Jensen (BIT)X4166,67%6300001,30350010120182
Michal Jordan (RIM)X4160,62%58400041,30000000120695
Carter Ashton (ORL)X2169,86%7300031,78010005500594
Brenden Kichton (CHI)X100,00%000000,50000000011103
Jordan Schroeder (BIN)X2265,88%21100001,33010000051324
Matt Puempel (BIN)X3052,08%9600031,20010010011901
Tyler Biggs (CHI)X0157,89%1900001,01000000055110
Patrick Wiercioch (RIM)X4167,86%2800000,79010000061122
Maxim Shalunov (TR )X0062,50%800000,00000000000000
Brandon Manning (ML )X300,00%000100,88000000650212
Stuart Percy (ML )X10100.00%100000,92000000000012
Stefan Noesen (BRO)X0080,00%500000,85000000130000
Theo Ruth (STJ)X100,00%000000,78000000022255
Nick Cousins (BRO)X0075,76%6600013,57000000210100
Lukas Sedlak (MAR)X1065,31%4900000,970100000233110
Bryan Allen (RIM)X2163,45%24900000,87001001400152
Jujhar Khaira (R) (BRO)X000,00%000002,18000000000000
Mitchell Heard (BRO)X0062,50%800001,61000001100000
Ludwig Bystrom (R) (RAM)X000,00%000000,26000000000000
Ben Eager (ROC)X4166,22%7400010,92131000320435
Shane O'Brien (NC )X1240,00%500001,02010000160339
Dave Steckel (HUB)X0077,31%94300001,01030000022142
Joey Crabb (TR )X2250,67%7500001,21000000061344
Brian Strait (ROC)X200,00%000000,93000001100125
Mike Hoeffel (KAB)X2047,78%9000000,87010001100152
Jordan Caron (PV )X2273,58%5300001,09000000720232
Chris Terry (RIM)X1062,50%800011,52000000000010
Paul Postma (PV )X000,00%000000,65000000000001
Will Weber (RD )X000,00%000000,22000000000000
Liam O'Brien (R) (PV )X0077,78%900001,06000000000000
Justin Taylor (KAB)X2262,58%44900000,66000000092221
Daultan Leveille (KAB)X2161,28%57600000,50010000000001
David Wohlberg (KAB)X2071,01%30700001,01000000000213
Colby Robak (WB )X100,00%000000,84000000022110
Tomas Kundratek (CHI)X20100.00%100000,55000000055201
Tim Erixon (HUB)X100,00%000001,08000000031123
Stu Bickel (RAM)XX000,00%000000,28000000120001
Matt Tennyson (R) (BIN)X0066,67%900001,13000000021010
Anton Lander (SF )X7077,49%117300071,791300077007127
Ryan Bourque (ORL)X1161,19%6700042,01220000510765
Brayden McNabb (RIM)X7055,56%1800020,96010000011345
Seth Helgeson (BIT)X300,00%000000,75000101100253
Linden Vey (TR )X11471,73%139000051,8416000002212911
Zack Phillips (ROC)X0062,96%2700001,360000000136200
Oscar Lindberg (RIM)X1080,69%14500001,34000000000010
John McFarland (WB )X0080,00%500000,00000000000000
Colton Sceviour (VIC)X5168,44%26300041,530400104201255
Troy Rutkowski (SF )X500,00%000000,80000000230023
Jerome Samson (KAB)X7156,86%10200041,381400000221083
Bobby Butler (MAR)X6168,42%9500051,38140000410594
Alex Petrovic (ML )X120,00%000000,46000000011202
Ryan Stanton (R) (HUB)X110,00%000000,980001000241024
Andreas Athanasiou (R) (RD )X0073,33%1500000,52000000000000
Jacob Dowell (R) (BRO)X00100.00%300003,17000001100000
Jesse Graham (R) (HUB)X00100.00%200000,00000000000000
Joshua Shalla (R) (MAR)X1068,42%1900000,74000000210100
Danny Syvret (COR)X000,00%000001,10000000000000
Adam Cracknell (BRO)X000,00%000005,40000001100100
Matt Fraser (RD )X5146,99%8300011,39110010000547
David Schlemko (WB )X0058,82%1700000,83000000081021
Zach Boychuk (NC )X11257,03%903000102,550500000001376
Marko Dano (R) (BIT)X6171,43%37800011,691800011001173
Brett Connolly (RAM)X4055,21%9600041,713600000664125
Brett Ritchie (LOW)X3173,41%25200032,24010000000940

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kent Simpson (ROC)20001,0000,0049000140000,0000080000
Andrew Hammond (R) (BRO)11001,0000,006001040000,000010000
Sami Aittokallio (CHI)10001,0000,0017000100000,0000072000
Richard Bachman (COR)22000,9741,441250031160200,600520002
Mackenzie Skapski (R) (HUB)20000,9601,9661002500000,0000080000
Magnus Hellberg (HAM)20110,9493,841250081560100,400522100
Robin Lehner (LOW)2114520,9421,131278210244140100,93129210133
Reto Berra (NC )48281730,9382,17285221610316680510,643144821731
Calvin Pickard (NC )189800,9352,44108125446810200,966291744211
Alex Stalock (KAB)50361210,9321,222961019608850200,875164914411
Connor Hellebuyck (R) (RD )2113800,9311,91126046405760100,00002168223
Jeff Zatkoff (MAR)6049820,9300,993575425598450100,875165920331
Kevin Poulin (STJ)2781600,9303,471555619012780110,00002431123
John Gibson (STJ)31102100,9273,5417478410314020000,0000315214
Niklas Svedberg (TR )79631240,9261,33478022310614360210,83330790854
Andrei Vasilevskiy (R) (BRO)74120,9261,8242922131750100,857770000
Thomas Greiss (RAM)4233630,9251,272543215547230000,68816420640
Jussi Rynnas (CHI)72541350,9251,3243480269612830210,82128720592
James Reimer (RAM)3125600,9231,281876012405190110,90010310102
Jacob Markstrom (RD )47331130,9221,922849489111700510,75016470251
Marek Mazanec (BIT)51331140,9221,332982218668470000,727224831341
Curtis McElhinney (BIN)34171250,9222,04205866708920200,8899340321
Jhonas Enroth (RIM)87100,9201,134800491130000,000080000
Jeremy Smith (RIM)47222230,9202,1928218610312810300,810214733714
Carter Hutton (PV )7561860,9171,2345532249311140210,79329750522
Malcolm Subban (R) (BIT)3324430,9161,36181549414900110,692263148351
Mathieu Corbeil (MIL)36191610,9152,8121342610011730000,70010360130
Matt Murray (R) (ML )3323730,9141,55200948526060200,81021330310
Joacim Eriksson (SF )62293030,9132,30363241113915980100,6005622332
Igor Bobkov (WB )78541590,9111,62471302512714220610,69623780632
Dan Ellis (MAR)2116310,9101,45119724293240000,66762044210
Joni Ortio (R) (HUB)80562130,9101,704796152013615060110,80446800316
Riku Helenius (MAC)34201310,9082,49202406849120200,00003428011
Scott Wedgewood (ROC)80611810,9071,68477402113414400320,84219800525
Chet Pickard (KAB)32171310,9062,34186905737780110,71473150400
Ray Emery (VIC)59411350,9051,70355821310110580200,76517590111
Olivier Roy (RIM)26131020,9022,27153605585910101,00032547013
Ben Scrivens (MAC)10010,8972,7765003290000,750410000
Tyler Beskorowany (ML )2616730,8802,02154425524350000,636112635111
Ken Dryden (MAC)10000,50017,4617005100000,0000014000